Google+ one Art | with Love | you have the Groove

one Art | with Love | you have the Groove

The Artist "Fatalgroove" discovered already in the mid 90s, in the age of 15, electronic music. In the early years of the techno movement he was amazed by Trance and Progressive Techno and already lived for the Music.
Recent Tweets @fatalgroove
My Likes @Tumblr
Who I Follow

Published on http://mydjpodcast.net/essen-city-night-stories-fatalgroove/

mydjpodcast.net

01.Sirus – An Eye For An Eye (Halo Varga Remix)
02.White Lotus Society – Got It (Live Dub)
03.Via Janeiro – Space Samba (Suntribe Night Remix)
04.Sean McCabe – Resist (Sean Mccabe Couldn’t Resist Remix)
05.No Assembly Required – This Is Jazz (Johnny Fiasco’s Nu Jazz Rerub)

Essen City Night Stories|Fatalgroove by Fatalgroove on Mixcloud

Published on http://mydjpodcast.net/balearic-tech-sessions-mixed-by-lex-green-0614/

mydjpodcast.net

Tracklist:

1.Wehbba, Antonio Eudi – The Real Thing (Original Mix)
2.Loui Fernandez, Pedro Rodriguez – Cumbacha (Original Mix)
3.Vin Vega – El Baile Loco (Original Mix)
4.John De Mark, Steve Kid – Move It Down (Sergio Fernandez Remix)
5.Dennis Cruz – Play This Game (Original Mix)
6.Ivan Pica – Nemesis (Sebastian Ledher Remix)
7.Alessan Main – Moshe (Fabian Argomedo Remix)
8.Jaceo – Boink! (Diavlo Remix)
9.Mendo, Charles Ramirez – No More (Original Mix)
10.Redondo – No Rocket Science (Original Mix)
11.Tini Garcia – Children (Original Mix)
12.Karlos K Sound – Caligula (Original Mix)

Published on http://mydjpodcast.net/this-is-tech-house-mixed-by-lex-green-0814/

mydjpodcast.net

Tracklist:

1.Dennis Cruz – Tattoo (Original Mix)
2.LondonGround – El Verano (Sebastian Ledher Remix)
3.Dennis Cruz, Iuliano Mambo – El Tumbao (Original Mix)
4.The black sheep – Marina Alcool (GruuvElement’s Remix)
5.Vin Vega & Lex Green – GΓ³zalo (Original Mix)
6.Mendo – Magic (Original Mix)
7.Luca Ricci, Sergio Fernandez – Jazzin (In Da Groove Mix)
8.Sergio Fernandez – Kenyako (Original Mix)
9.John De Mark, Steve Kid, Dany Cohiba – Sentimientos De Cuba (Lui Maldonado)
10.Gonzalo, Gonzalez, Javier Sequera – You Know What I Like (Original Mix)
11.Max Noize – Funky Town (Matt McLarrie Remix)
12.Ruben Zurita – The Preacher (Javi Lopez Remix)

Lex Green on:
Mixcloud: mixcloud.com/lexgreen
Facebook: facebook.com/lexgreenofficialsite
Beatport: www.beatport.com/artist/lex-green/226406
Google+: plus.google.com/u/0/103692624588328011512/posts

New Post has been published on http://mydjpodcast.net/deep-house-podcast-mix-2014/

Deep House Podcast Mix 2014

1 – Sebb Aston – Love Somebody Else (Original Mix)
2 – Sharam Jey – To The Beat! (Original Mix)
3 – Oliver $, Jimi Jules – Pushing On (Original Mix)
4 – Simion – Warning (Original Mix)
5 – Super Draft – Devotion (Jamie de Von Mix)
6 – NiCe7 – Time To Get Physical (Sonny Fodera remix)
7 – Bontan – Move On Out (Original Mix)
8 – Jd Samson & Men – All The Way Thru (Andre Crom & Chi Thanh Remix)
9 – Ferreck Dawn, Redondo – Love Too Deep (Original Mix)
10 – Alex Del Toro, Paolo Solo – Can’t Fight This Feeling (Original Mix)
11 – Audio Junkies – P3rf3ct L0ve (Vocal Mix)
12 – Ben Delay – Deep Inside (Original Mix)
13 – The Paper Club – Diamond Ring (Original Mix)
14 – Prince Club – This Kinda Love (Original Mix)
15 – Vanilla Ace – All I Really Want (Original Mix)
16 – Full Intention, Penny F. – Everlasting (Original Mix)
17 – Vintage Culture, theDuo – Everyday (Original Mix)
18 – Croatia Squad – Pop Your Pu**y (Original Mix)
19 – Dj Lora – Naughty Girl (Kolombo Remix)
20 – Tapesh, Dayne S – How I Do (Original Mix)

Published on http://mydjpodcast.net/tronic-podcast-060-with-dave-angel/

mydjpodcast.net

Subscribe on iTunes:

http://itunes.apple.com/gr/podcast/tronic-podcast/id550133894

Tracklist:

  1. Alex Niggeman – Tangram (The Bright End) [Poker Flat Recordings]
  2. Spin Science – Wonderland (Tom Middleton Liquatech Mix)
  3. Dave Angel – Homage [Tronic Music]
  4. Roger Sanchez – Troubleman [Stealth Records]
  5. Kevin Saunderson – Good Life (Pig & Dan Dub Mix) [KMS Records]
  6. Dosem – Multipass [Halocyan]
  7. Dave Angel – Black [Tronic Music]
  8. Sergio Fernandes – Nakura [Suara]
  9. Simply City – Breaking (Dave Angel Rework) [Hope Recordings]
  10. Tom Hades – Horse (Ray Kajioka’s Wild Meat Mix) [Girafe Sauvage]

Published on http://mydjpodcast.net/tronic-podcast-059-with-dosem/

mydjpodcast.net

Subscribe on iTunes:

http://itunes.apple.com/gr/podcast/tronic-podcast/id550133894

Tracklist:

  1. Francisco Allendes – Corrupt [Bimas]
  2. Victor Vera – Ibuprofen [Reptilian Music]
  3. John Made – Get Drunk [Suara]
  4. Dosem – Star Safari [Suara]
  5. Dosem – From The Edge [Tronic]
  6. Dosem – Vesier [Tronic]
  7. Groovebox – What’s Poppin [Suara]
  8. Victor Vera – Prophecy [Intec]
  9. Chiqito – Gangsta’s Paradise [Suara]
  10. Nicole Moudaber – Sonic Language [Drumcode]
  11. Sascha Sonido & Schneiders – Saba [Musica Diaz]
  12. Jay Lumen – Rock It Up [Suara]
  13. Alex Tepper – In, Out, Life [Saved Records]
  14. Mario Ochoa – Get Naked [1605]
  15. Dosem – A Modern Ritual (Club Mix) [Tronic]
  16. Gideon – Work That Shit (Fer Br Jackin Mix) [Less Is More]
  17. Spencer – Twyfelfonten [Suara]

Published on http://mydjpodcast.net/tronic-podcast-057-with-christian-smith/

mydjpodcast.net

Subscribe on iTunes:

http://itunes.apple.com/gr/podcast/tronic-podcast/id550133894

Tracklist:

  1. Wehbba – On You [Tronic]
  2. Hobo – Incise [Minus]
  3. Unknown
  4. Paul C & Paolo Martini – La Victoria [Terminal M]
  5. DJ Anna – Enough [Tronic]
  6. Raxon – Switch It [Tronic]
  7. Rodgriguez Jr – Manama [Mobilee]
  8. Unknown – Movin (DJ Boris Remix)
  9. Technasia – I am Somebody [Suara]
  10. Christian Smith & Wehbba – Werk [Tronic]
  11. Wehbba – No Face No Problem [Tronic]
  12. The Junkies – Everyday, Everytime [Intec]
  13. Renato Cohen – Unknown [Tronic]
  14. DJ Anna – Can’t Sleep [Tronic]
  15. Macromism – Pheasant [Tronic]

Published on http://mydjpodcast.net/tronic-podcast-055-with-bart-skils/

mydjpodcast.net

Subscribe on iTunes:

http://itunes.apple.com/gr/podcast/tronic-podcast/id550133894

Tracklist:

Not Available

Broadcasted Live on:

Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1] Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6] Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Cuebase FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1] Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2] Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Electroeje Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Flash FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] Futura FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Gravy FM – Every Wednesday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5] Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio Klub – Every Sunday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Strom:kraft Radio – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Techno House FM – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-4] Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] TENZI FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] UB Radio – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7] United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5] Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2] Vicious Radio – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]

Published on http://mydjpodcast.net/tronic-podcast-054-with-victor-ruiz/

mydjpodcast.net

Subscribe on iTunes:

Tracklist:

  1. Maetrik – Evil Terms
  2. Victor Ruiz & Alex Stein – Generation
  3. Pig & Dan – Bellow The Belt
  4. Laurent Garnier – Flashback (Christian Smith & Wehbba 3AM mix)
  5. Victor Ruiz – Message
  6. Alex Stein – The Cluster (Andre Salata Remix)
  7. Victor Ruiz – Time
  8. Come and Hell – Monsta
  9. DRamirez & James Mowbray – I Choose Anger (HMann Remix)
  10. Victor Ruiz – Visualize
  11. Victor Ruiz & Alex Stein & D-Nox – Easy Riders
  12. Victor Ruiz & Alex Stein & D-Nox – Ghoul
  13. Victor Ruiz – Thriller

Broadcasted Live on:

Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1] Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6] Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Cuebase FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1] Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2] Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Electroeje Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Flash FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] Futura FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Gravy FM – Every Wednesday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5] Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio Klub – Every Sunday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Strom:kraft Radio – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Techno House FM – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-4] Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] TENZI FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] UB Radio – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7] United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5] Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2] Vicious Radio – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]

New Post has been published on http://mydjpodcast.net/tronic-podcast-053-with-chus-ceballos/

Tronic Podcast 053 with Chus & Ceballos

Subscribe on iTunes:

Tracklist:

  1. Anthony Attalla – Borderline (Rafa Barrios Remix) [Stereo]
  2. DJ PP & Festa Bros – Fly Away (Peter Bailey Remix) [Xima]
  3. Trevor Rockcliffe – The Bells (Steve Mulder Remix) [Bush]
  4. Coyu – The Robbery [Tronic]
  5. Christian Smith – Thrust [KD Music]
  6. Samuel L Session & Elbee Bad – Off The Chain [Klap Klap]
  7. Project AKC – 25 Years [Soma]
  8. Cristian Varela – Mr Borowic [Pornographic]
  9. Fergie – Liquid Brain (Alan Fitzpatrick Remix)
  10. Nicole Moudaber – Brooklyn Hangover [Intec]
  11. Boris – Control [Octopus]
  12. Marco Faraone & Luca Agnelli – Jambo [Desolat]

Broadcasted Live on:
Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1] Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6] Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Cuebase FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1] Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2] Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Electroeje Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Flash FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] Futura FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Gravy FM – Every Wednesday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5] Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio Klub – Every Sunday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Strom:kraft Radio – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Techno House FM – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-4] Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] TENZI FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] UB Radio – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7] United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5] Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2] Vicious Radio – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]

Tronic Podcast 053 with Chus & Ceballos